Lotto Baja Poland 2015

Źródło wyników: Polski Związek Motorowy
8. runda Pucharu Świata FIA w Rajdach Terenowych

1. 101 Al-Attiyah Nasser
Baumel Matthieu
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 44:34.00
2. 106 Hołowczyc Krzysztof
Kurzeja Łukasz
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 44:58.00 +24.00 +24.00
3. 109 Ten Brinke Bernhard
Colsoul Tom
Toyota Hilux Ovedrive
T1.1 45:26.00 +28.00 +52.00
4. 110 Kaczmarski Martin
Suominen Tapio
Toyota Hilux Ovedrive
T1.1 45:46.00 +20.00 +01:12.00
5. 103 Dąbrowski Marek
Czachor Jacek
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 46:05.00 +19.00 +01:31.00
6. 104 Zapletal Miroslav
Marton Maciej
H3 Evo
T1.1 47:43.00 +01:38.00 +03:09.00
7. 108 Małysz Adam
Panseri Xavier
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 47:53.00 +10.00 +03:19.00
8. 116 Przygoński Jakub
Schulz Andreas
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 47:53.00 +00.00 +03:19.00
9. 102 Vasilyev Vladimir
Zhiltsov Konstantin
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 49:19.00 +01:26.00 +04:45.00
10. 115 Białkowski Piotr
Momot Bartosz
H3 Evo III
T1.1 50:39.00 +01:20.00 +06:05.00
11. 118 Fazekas Karoly
Garamvolgyi Zoltan
BMW X6 RR
T1.2 51:55.00 +01:16.00 +07:21.00
12. 128 Grajek Włodzimierz
Brakowiecki Piotr
SAM MRT
T1.2 53:23.00 +01:28.00 +08:49.00
13. 125 Schott Stephan
Velosa Pedro
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 53:43.00 +20.00 +09:09.00
14. 134 Domżała Aron
Gospodarczyk Szymon
Polaris RZR 1000
T3.2 56:15.00 +02:32.00 +11:41.00
15. 112 Molgo Paweł
Jandrowicz Janusz
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 57:09.00 +54.00 +12:35.00
16. 140 Kazberuk Jarosław
Szustkowski Robert
Ford Raptor
T2.1 59:09.00 +02:00.00 +14:35.00
17. 135 Mozas Eric
Polato Jean-Michel
Polaris RZR 1000
T3.2 59:09.00 +00.00 +14:35.00
18. 124 Sazanov Yuriy
Moroz Alexandr
H3 Evo
T1.1 59:18.00 +09.00 +14:44.00
19. 147 Szwagrzyk Grzegorz
Moliter Jakub
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 59:45.00 +27.00 +15:11.00
20. 144 Kufel Robert
Dymurski Daniel
Nissan Navara D40
T2.2 01:00:42.00 +57.00 +16:08.00
21. 142 Sobiech Marcin
Kieliba Inez
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 01:00:52.00 +10.00 +16:18.00
22. 120 Rudskoy Andrey
Zagorodniuk Evgenii
G-Force Proto NL
T1.1 01:00:60.00 +08.00 +16:26.00
23. 131 Orlandini Raul
Santamaria Ignacio
Toyota Hilux 3.0
T3.1 01:01:05.00 +05.00 +16:31.00
24. 143 Lechowicz Łukasz
Solecki Łukasz
Nissan Navara D40
T2.2 01:01:09.00 +04.00 +16:35.00
25. 145 Podkalicka Klaudia
Czekan Błażej
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 01:02:05.00 +56.00 +17:31.00
26. 136 Berezovskiy Denis
Falkov Ignat
Nissan Patrol Y62
T2.1 01:02:27.00 +22.00 +17:53.00
27. 141 Sebestyen Sandor Zsolt
Bognar Jozsef
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 01:03:08.00 +41.00 +18:34.00
28. 138 Kirpilev Maxim
Rudnitski Andrei
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 01:06:47.00 +03:39.00 +22:13.00
29. 105 Van Loon Erik
Rosegaar Wouter
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 01:09:56.00 +03:09.00 +25:22.00
30. 149 Małuszyńska Julita
Małuszyński Michał
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 01:11:33.00 +01:37.00 +26:59.00
31. 148 Piec Tomasz
Prochacki Gabriel
Nissan Navara D40
T2.2 01:17:25.00 +05:52.00 +32:51.00

1. 106 Hołowczyc Krzysztof
Kurzeja Łukasz
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 04:35:05.00
2. 101 Al-Attiyah Nasser
Baumel Matthieu
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 04:42:37.00 +07:32.00 +07:32.00
3. 109 Ten Brinke Bernhard
Colsoul Tom
Toyota Hilux Ovedrive
T1.1 04:43:58.00 +01:21.00 +08:53.00
4. 110 Kaczmarski Martin
Suominen Tapio
Toyota Hilux Ovedrive
T1.1 04:44:49.00 +51.00 +09:44.00
5. 103 Dąbrowski Marek
Czachor Jacek
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 04:45:50.00 +01:01.00 +10:45.00
6. 102 Vasilyev Vladimir
Zhiltsov Konstantin
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 04:53:21.00 +07:31.00 +18:16.00
7. 116 Przygoński Jakub
Schulz Andreas
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 04:53:56.00 +35.00 +18:51.00
8. 108 Małysz Adam
Panseri Xavier
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 04:55:46.00 +01:50.00 +20:41.00
9. 104 Zapletal Miroslav
Marton Maciej
H3 Evo
T1.1 05:01:34.00 +05:48.00 +26:29.00
10. 115 Białkowski Piotr
Momot Bartosz
H3 Evo III
T1.1 05:08:25.00 +06:51.00 +33:20.00
11. 112 Molgo Paweł
Jandrowicz Janusz
Toyota Hilux Overdrive
T1.1 05:08:50.00 +25.00 +33:45.00
12. 105 Van Loon Erik
Rosegaar Wouter
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 05:09:49.00 +59.00 +34:44.00
13. 118 Fazekas Karoly
Garamvolgyi Zoltan
BMW X6 RR
T1.2 05:26:33.00 +16:44.00 +51:28.00
14. 120 Rudskoy Andrey
Zagorodniuk Evgenii
G-Force Proto NL
T1.1 05:27:06.00 +33.00 +52:01.00
15. 125 Schott Stephan
Velosa Pedro
Mini ALL4Racing
T1.2 05:29:15.00 +02:09.00 +54:10.00
16. 124 Sazanov Yuriy
Moroz Alexandr
H3 Evo
T1.1 05:30:32.00 +01:17.00 +55:27.00
17. 134 Domżała Aron
Gospodarczyk Szymon
Polaris RZR 1000
T3.2 05:52:44.00 +22:12.00 +01:17:39.00
18. 136 Berezovskiy Denis
Falkov Ignat
Nissan Patrol Y62
T2.1 06:06:00.00 +13:16.00 +01:30:55.00
19. 145 Podkalicka Klaudia
Czekan Błażej
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 06:11:45.00 +05:45.00 +01:36:40.00
20. 131 Orlandini Raul
Santamaria Ignacio
Toyota Hilux 3.0
T3.1 06:12:30.00 +45.00 +01:37:25.00
21. 143 Lechowicz Łukasz
Solecki Łukasz
Nissan Navara D40
T2.2 06:12:37.00 +07.00 +01:37:32.00
22. 135 Mozas Eric
Polato Jean-Michel
Polaris RZR 1000
T3.2 06:16:34.00 +03:57.00 +01:41:29.00
23. 147 Szwagrzyk Grzegorz
Moliter Jakub
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 06:16:51.00 +17.00 +01:41:46.00
24. 142 Sobiech Marcin
Kieliba Inez
Mitsubishi Pajero V88W
T2.2 06:28:17.00 +11:26.00 +01:53:12.00
25. 148 Piec Tomasz
Prochacki Gabriel
Nissan Navara D40
T2.2 06:38:11.00 +09:54.00 +02:03:06.00
26. 141 Sebestyen Sandor Zsolt
Bognar Jozsef
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 06:44:43.00 +06:32.00 +02:09:38.00
27. 149 Małuszyńska Julita
Małuszyński Michał
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 06:54:23.00 +09:40.00 +02:19:18.00
28. 140 Kazberuk Jarosław
Szustkowski Robert
Ford Raptor
T2.1 07:09:57.00 +15:34.00 +02:34:52.00
29. 138 Kirpilev Maxim
Rudnitski Andrei
Toyota Land Cruiser 200
T2.2 07:40:27.00 +30:30.00 +03:05:22.00